Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 14:16 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
14:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:21 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:26 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:21 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 14:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 14:29 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 14:48 - Erkner (S) 14:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:22 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:26 - Berlin Savignyplatz 14:37 - Berlin-Stresow 14:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:23 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 14:35 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:45 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:20 |
RB 23 (18159) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 14:24 - Flughafen BER 14:46 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:20 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:20 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 14:22 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 14:24 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 14:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:27 |
- |
|
14:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 14:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 14:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 14:25 Staatsoper, Berlin 14:34 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 14:40 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 14:48 |
- |
|
14:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 14:29 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:33 - Birkenstein 14:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 14:49 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:25 Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:29 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:34 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:25 |
RE 2 (3121) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:32 Berlin Hbf 14:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 14:46 - Albrechtshof 15:00 - Nauen 15:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:25 |
RE 1 (73772) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 14:29 - Erkner 14:46 - Fangschleuse 14:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 15:01 - Berkenbrück 15:07 - Briesen(Mark) 15:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 15:18 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 15:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 15:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:36 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:31 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 14:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 14:39 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 14:58 - Erkner (S) 15:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 14:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 14:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 14:33 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 14:44 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 14:49 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:55 |
- |
|
14:28 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:36 - Berlin Savignyplatz 14:47 - Berlin-Stresow 15:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:28 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:28 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 14:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 14:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 14:32 Lichtenberg [Weitlingstr.] (S+U), Berlin 14:49 - Freiaplatz, Berlin 14:56 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 15:05 |
- |
|
14:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:31 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:42 - Berlin Springpfuhl 14:45 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:55 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:29 | Bus 140 |
Wilmsstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:29 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 14:33 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 14:34 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 14:35 Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 14:47 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 14:48 - Wilmsstr., Berlin 14:49 |
- |
|
14:29 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 14:29 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:30 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
14:30 |
RE 1 (73777) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:36 - Berlin Hbf 14:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 14:58 - Potsdam Hbf 15:05 - Werder(Havel) 15:18 - Götz 15:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 15:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:30 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:30 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 14:32 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 14:34 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 14:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:37 |
- |
|
14:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:31 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 14:32 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 14:34 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 14:35 Staatsoper, Berlin 14:44 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 14:50 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 14:58 |
- |
|
14:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:36 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:43 - Birkenstein 14:56 - Strausberg Stadt 15:22 - Strausberg Nord 15:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:33 | ICE 546 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 15:52 - Hannover Hbf 16:28 - Minden(Westf) 17:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 17:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 17:50 - Dortmund Hbf 18:10 - Bochum Hbf 18:24 - Essen Hbf 18:35 - Duisburg Hbf 18:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 18:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 19:10 - Köln Hbf 19:36 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:39 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:44 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:35 |
RE 2 (3120) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 14:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 15:02 Brand Tropical Islands 15:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 15:25 - Raddusch 15:37 - Vetschau 15:41 - Cottbus Hbf 15:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:41 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:46 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:41 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 14:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 14:49 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 15:08 - Erkner (S) 15:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:38 |
RB 23 (18158) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:45 - Berlin Hbf 14:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 14:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:42 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:46 - Berlin Savignyplatz 14:57 - Berlin-Stresow 15:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:43 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 14:55 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:05 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:40 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:40 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 14:42 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 14:44 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 14:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:47 |
- |
|
14:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 14:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 14:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 14:45 Staatsoper, Berlin 14:54 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:00 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:08 |
- |
|
14:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 14:49 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:53 - Birkenstein 15:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 15:09 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:45 Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:49 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:54 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:44 | ICE 556 |
Koblenz Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:44 - Hannover Hbf 16:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 17:31 - Hagen Hbf 18:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 18:44 - Köln Hbf 19:15 - Bonn Hbf 19:38 - Koblenz Hbf 20:16 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:56 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:07 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:51 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 14:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 14:59 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 15:18 - Erkner (S) 15:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:47 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:47 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 14:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 14:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 14:53 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 15:04 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 15:09 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:15 |
- |
|
14:48 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:52 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:56 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:07 - Berlin-Stresow 15:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 14:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 14:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 14:52 Lichtenberg [Weitlingstr.] (S+U), Berlin 15:09 - Freiaplatz, Berlin 15:16 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 15:25 |
- |
|
14:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:51 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:53 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:02 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:05 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:15 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:49 |
RE 1 (73737) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:56 - Berlin Hbf 14:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:10 - Potsdam Hbf 15:29 - Kirchmöser 16:01 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 16:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 16:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:49 | Bus 140 |
Wilmsstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:49 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 14:53 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 14:54 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 14:55 Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 15:07 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Wilmsstr., Berlin 15:09 |
- |
|
14:49 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 14:49 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:50 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
14:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 14:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 14:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 14:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:57 |
- |
|
14:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:51 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 14:52 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 14:54 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 14:55 Staatsoper, Berlin 15:04 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:10 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:18 |
- |
|
14:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:56 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:03 - Birkenstein 15:16 - Strausberg Stadt 15:42 - Strausberg Nord 15:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:59 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:04 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:53 |
RE 8 (62018) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 14:55 - Flughafen BER 15:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 14:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:01 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:06 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:17 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:01 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 15:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 15:09 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 15:28 - Erkner (S) 15:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:58 |
RE 7 (3722) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 15:21 Oderin 15:41 - Brand Tropical Islands 15:45 - Schönwalde(Spreewald) 15:49 - Sedlitz Ost 16:36 - Senftenberg 16:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:02 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:06 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:17 - Berlin-Stresow 15:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
14:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:01 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:03 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:15 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:25 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:00 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:00 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 15:02 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 15:04 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 15:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:07 |
- |
|
15:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:01 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:02 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 15:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 15:05 Staatsoper, Berlin 15:14 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:20 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:28 |
- |
|
15:02 |
RE 7 (3727) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:09 Berlin Hbf 15:12 - Michendorf 15:49 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 15:58 - Roßlau(Elbe) 16:47 - Dessau Hbf 16:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:09 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:13 - Birkenstein 15:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 15:29 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:05 Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:09 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:14 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:16 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:27 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:11 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 15:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 15:19 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 15:38 - Erkner (S) 15:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:07 |
RE 8 (62023) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:14 - Berlin Hbf 15:18 Paulinenaue 16:08 - Breddin 16:33 - Wittenberge 16:59 - Rastow 17:37 - Bad Kleinen 18:17 - Wismar 18:37 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:07 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:07 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 15:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 15:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 15:13 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 15:24 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 15:29 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:35 |
- |
|
15:08 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:12 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:16 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:27 - Berlin-Stresow 15:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:12 Lichtenberg [Weitlingstr.] (S+U), Berlin 15:29 - Freiaplatz, Berlin 15:36 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 15:45 |
- |
|
15:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:13 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:22 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:25 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:35 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:09 | Bus 140 |
Wilmsstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:09 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 15:13 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 15:14 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 15:15 Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 15:27 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Wilmsstr., Berlin 15:29 |
- |
|
15:09 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:09 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:10 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:10 |
RE 1 (73732) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:13 - Erkner 15:30 - Fangschleuse 15:35 - Hangelsberg 15:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 15:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 16:05 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 15:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 15:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 15:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:17 |
- |
|
15:11 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:11 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:12 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 15:14 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 15:15 Staatsoper, Berlin 15:24 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:30 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:38 |
- |
|
15:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:16 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:23 - Birkenstein 15:36 - Strausberg Stadt 16:02 - Strausberg Nord 16:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:19 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:24 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
15:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:21 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:26 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 16:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|